cart icon

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update

To ensure the health and safety of the AMCA staff — our headquarters colleagues will be working remotely through at least March 27. As always, they will be available through email and phone.

With the physical setup of the AMCA laboratory lending itself to "social distancing," members of the AMCA laboratory team have requested that they be permitted to maintain operations. AMCA senior leadership has decided to honor this request and will continually monitor the situation, ensuring the team's safety is maintained.

Senior staff is reviewing these decisions regularly and we will alert you should anything change.

Thank you for your understanding. Stay healthy!

Coronavirus (COVID-19) Update Close

Air Flow PVT. LTD.

J-90 & J-91, Site 5 Kasna, Greater Noida Surajpur Industrial Area Uttar Pradesh 201310 INDIA
91-120-4295527
91-11-28752267
www.airflow.in

Axial Fan

AFCP-3G Axial Flow Fan

Sound & Air Performance FEI

AFPV-X Vane Axial Fans

FEG Sound & Air Performance
  • Catalogs   click to expand…

  • Products   click to expand…

    indicates FEG

    FEGModelFEG NumberFEG Peak Total Efficiency
    AFPV-X 1000-262-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1120-293-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1250-327-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1325-347-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1400-366-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1500-392-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1600-418-8850.823
    AFPV-X 1800-470-8850.823
    AFPV-X 2000-522-8850.823
    AFPV-X 500-131-8900.823
    AFPV-X 560-146-8900.823
    AFPV-X 630-165-8850.823
    AFPV-X 710-187-8850.823
    AFPV-X 800-209-8850.823
    AFPV-X 900-235-8850.823

AFPV3G-AX1 Axial Flow Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance
  • Catalogs   click to expand…

  • Products   click to expand…

    indicates FEG

    FEGModelFEG NumberFEG Peak Total Efficiency
    AFPV3G-1000-214-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1120-240-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1250-269-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1400-300-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1600-344-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-1800-388-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-2000-428-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-450-97-6-AX180
    AFPV3G-500-107-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-560-120-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-630-135-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-710-153-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-800-172-6-AX175
    AFPV3G-900-194-6-AX175

AFPV4GAX Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

AFPV4GVX Vane Axial Fan

FEG Sound & Air Performance

Centrifugal Fan

AFPF108 Plenum/Plug Fan

Sound & Air Performance FEI
FEG Generic

Mixed Flow Fan


Air Movement and Control Association International, Inc.